Victoria, Tam., jueves 23 de septiembre de 2021 

                Periódico Oficial

 

 

Página 6 

PRINCIPIO DE MAYORÍA RELATIVA 

PARTIDO 

QUE 

POSTULÓ 

DISTRITO 

CANDIDATURA 

PROPIETARIA 

GÉNERO 

CANDIDATURA 

SUPLENTE 

GÉNERO 

morena 6 

Juan Ovidio García 

García 

Mauricio Alonso 

Hernández 

morena 7 

Humberto Armando 

Prieto Herrera 

Ricardo Alejandro 

Hernández Salinas 

morena 8 

Casandra Prisila De Los 

Santos Flores 

Elsa Ruth Cruz 

Maldonado 

morena 9 

Eliphaleth Gómez 

Lozano 

Jorge Luis Suárez Ríos 

morena 10 

José Alberto Granados 

Fávila 

Obiel Rodríguez 

Almaráz 

morena 11 

Leticia Sánchez 

Guillermo 

Cristina Bocanegra 

Jaramillo 

morena 12 

Isidro Jesús Vargas 

Fernández 

Santa Isabel González 

Manzano 

PAN 13 

Marina Edith Ramírez 

Andrade 

Ubaldina Polanco 

Reséndez 

PT 

14 

José Braña Mojica 

Marte Alejandro Ruiz 

Nava 

morena 15 

Juan Vital Román 

Martínez 

Yuriria Iturbe Vázquez 

PAN 

16 

Liliana Álvarez Lara 

Magdalena Pedraza 

Guerrero 

PT 

17 

Lidia Martínez López 

Rosa Marina Zavala 

Balderas 

morena 18 

Consuelo Nayeli Lara 

Monroy 

Nidia García Reyes 

morena 

19 

Leticia Vargas Álvarez 

Cynthia Lizabeth Jaime 

Castillo 

morena 

20 

Jesús Suárez Mata 

José Luis Hernández 

Quintero 

PAN 21 

Edmundo José Marón 

Manzur 

René Senties Barrios 

PAN 

22 

Nora Gómez González 

Leticia Aidé Silvia 

Contreras Zarazúa 

 

PRINCIPIO DE REPRESENTACIÓN PROPORCIONAL 

PARTIDO 

QUE 

POSTULÓ 

LISTA 

ESTATAL 

CANDIDATURA 

PROPIETARIA 

GÉNERO 

CANDIDATURA 

SUPLENTE 

GÉNERO 

PAN 

Luis René Cantú 

Galván 

Raúl Rodrigo Pérez 

Luévano 

PAN 

Marina Edith Ramírez 

Andrade 

Danya Silvia Arely 

Aguilar Orozco 

PAN 3 Carlos 

Fernández 

Altamirano 

M Francisco 

Elizondo 

Quintanilla 

PAN 

Myrna Edith Flores 

Cantú 

F Idalia 

Elizabeth 

Guzmán 

Vázquez 

PAN 6 Sandra 

Luz 

García 

Guajardo 

Rubí Eglai Córdova 

Facundo 

PRI 1 Edgardo 

Melhem 

Salinas 

José Eugenio Benavides 

Benavides 

PRI 2 

Alejandra 

Cárdenas 

Castillejos 

Victoria Araceli Ibarra 

Soto 

PRI 

Luis Alejandro Guevara 

Cobos 

M Juan 

Machuca 

Valenzuela 

PRI 4 Julianna 

Rossario 

Garza Rincones 

Lucero Lizeth Márquez 

Castro